300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2021-83.311,239,2185,53
Kärnten2021-83.891,609,7280,83
Niederösterreich2021-83.906,2510,94172,16
Oberösterreich2021-83.662,7011,00153,15
Salzburg2021-85.432,5814,86587,70
Steiermark2021-83.628,1011,2992,95
Tirol2021-86.540,4116,221.139,74
Vorarlberg2021-85.422,3414,93734,14
Wien2021-85.717,9715,951.284,85