300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2022-93.482,259,59107,85
Kärnten2022-93.808,509,7376,62
Niederösterreich2022-94.081,7611,37183,54
Oberösterreich2022-93.762,8311,10172,59
Salzburg2022-95.628,5915,03648,29
Steiermark2022-93.692,7811,3889,55
Tirol2022-96.561,7416,301.125,40
Vorarlberg2022-95.852,2615,05657,46
Wien2022-95.945,8116,131.316,29