300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2021-43.080,439,0679,77
Kärnten2021-43.749,909,7176,10
Niederösterreich2021-43.891,2811,02176,17
Oberösterreich2021-43.598,5911,04136,81
Salzburg2021-45.482,7715,00572,57
Steiermark2021-43.607,3211,2488,28
Tirol2021-46.337,3816,141.055,32
Vorarlberg2021-45.374,2215,02685,20
Wien2021-45.675,5515,941.278,25