300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2018-92.556,008,9858,16
Kärnten2018-92.913,929,0073,75
Niederösterreich2018-93.263,8510,14105,29
Oberösterreich2018-93.323,6110,2391,37
Salzburg2018-94.844,7413,60325,20
Steiermark2018-92.904,6110,5758,70
Tirol2018-95.149,0914,81690,15
Vorarlberg2018-94.350,6414,09427,10
Wien2018-95.014,5115,471.107,69