300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-102.813,999,3171,81
Kärnten2019-103.166,949,4472,82
Niederösterreich2019-103.476,5510,81124,36
Oberösterreich2019-103.382,9110,70105,55
Salzburg2019-105.016,9114,00437,42
Steiermark2019-103.265,8810,9567,17
Tirol2019-105.495,4315,76889,05
Vorarlberg2019-105.012,1114,33451,09
Wien2019-105.068,0215,601.114,02