300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2024-23.874,279,0488,51
Kärnten2024-23.826,959,7779,16
Niederösterreich2024-24.082,0811,22196,43
Oberösterreich2024-23.849,3411,10179,86
Salzburg2024-25.763,5215,19664,60
Steiermark2024-23.885,6311,55115,48
Tirol2024-26.877,2516,481.144,69
Vorarlberg2024-25.420,5115,10670,94
Wien2024-25.937,2116,251.391,80