300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-82.739,369,4262,55
Kärnten2019-83.182,489,3972,28
Niederösterreich2019-83.503,0910,76118,90
Oberösterreich2019-83.329,6810,69108,92
Salzburg2019-85.076,1113,74462,81
Steiermark2019-83.249,9111,4365,25
Tirol2019-85.696,8815,57864,09
Vorarlberg2019-84.844,2914,59465,31
Wien2019-85.017,4915,561.107,09