300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-93.154,098,9779,82
Kärnten2020-93.368,709,4873,70
Niederösterreich2020-93.719,4110,79163,08
Oberösterreich2020-93.432,0010,86127,81
Salzburg2020-95.129,6914,65602,33
Steiermark2020-93.425,7911,2777,60
Tirol2020-95.967,8415,861.065,14
Vorarlberg2020-95.360,1715,31552,47
Wien2020-95.427,8016,001.139,83