300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-12.653,108,7574,08
Kärnten2020-13.271,699,4472,34
Niederösterreich2020-13.600,1810,56126,99
Oberösterreich2020-13.438,0710,63100,32
Salzburg2020-15.075,7914,48482,00
Steiermark2020-13.191,1610,9565,55
Tirol2020-15.895,5815,72915,98
Vorarlberg2020-15.191,2414,84641,59
Wien2020-15.149,4015,661.110,72