300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2017-101.917,938,3060,62
Kärnten2017-102.741,908,8669,63
Niederösterreich2017-103.141,6310,21120,99
Oberösterreich2017-103.124,8710,4989,63
Salzburg2017-104.470,1413,22359,85
Steiermark2017-102.802,3110,3558,43
Tirol2017-104.613,3314,42601,50
Vorarlberg2017-104.298,4613,47270,30
Wien2017-104.882,3315,251.133,58