300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-42.744,529,0567,67
Kärnten2019-43.076,749,1471,91
Niederösterreich2019-43.426,7510,63114,42
Oberösterreich2019-43.378,3210,57104,91
Salzburg2019-45.074,6914,12416,03
Steiermark2019-43.067,7110,6965,94
Tirol2019-45.567,1515,35828,38
Vorarlberg2019-44.658,9214,76515,25
Wien2019-45.057,2915,521.050,14