300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-62.620,609,3062,91
Kärnten2019-63.157,359,2371,63
Niederösterreich2019-63.418,1710,80117,51
Oberösterreich2019-63.331,1310,53111,60
Salzburg2019-65.093,0614,01460,83
Steiermark2019-63.262,4510,8064,59
Tirol2019-65.660,5015,68869,02
Vorarlberg2019-64.741,1714,60475,29
Wien2019-65.035,2015,521.066,88