300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2021-123.256,719,1386,09
Kärnten2021-123.694,639,7677,37
Niederösterreich2021-124.035,8411,04161,33
Oberösterreich2021-123.678,1711,01157,73
Salzburg2021-125.463,4915,03662,40
Steiermark2021-123.626,8211,2889,11
Tirol2021-126.536,4616,261.004,32
Vorarlberg2021-125.454,8215,12736,93
Wien2021-125.825,0916,021.296,31