300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-122.716,288,7973,59
Kärnten2019-123.282,089,5171,66
Niederösterreich2019-123.532,6410,56125,99
Oberösterreich2019-123.421,3210,64105,80
Salzburg2019-125.051,8614,18475,69
Steiermark2019-123.212,3511,0067,76
Tirol2019-125.756,8415,51966,33
Vorarlberg2019-125.055,7114,78533,58
Wien2019-125.124,6215,551.091,82