300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2019-22.525,739,6261,74
Kärnten2019-23.051,179,0370,42
Niederösterreich2019-23.363,0610,58116,05
Oberösterreich2019-23.381,9310,57104,13
Salzburg2019-25.033,9013,80383,34
Steiermark2019-23.017,4210,7862,85
Tirol2019-25.504,1015,65910,97
Vorarlberg2019-24.555,4514,57515,37
Wien2019-25.064,9815,551.072,92