300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-73.315,918,9679,00
Kärnten2020-73.376,459,5672,17
Niederösterreich2020-73.748,5910,64148,13
Oberösterreich2020-73.418,9510,96118,58
Salzburg2020-75.115,0814,40564,69
Steiermark2020-73.384,0611,1275,14
Tirol2020-75.935,4916,091.028,92
Vorarlberg2020-75.287,7214,72712,34
Wien2020-75.341,3115,971.183,03