300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2017-122.051,148,4859,82
Kärnten2017-122.794,858,9170,86
Niederösterreich2017-123.179,4010,27126,43
Oberösterreich2017-123.196,6610,3485,63
Salzburg2017-124.553,8713,43357,16
Steiermark2017-122.834,0410,4158,70
Tirol2017-124.698,6614,35646,84
Vorarlberg2017-124.335,5013,86317,00
Wien2017-124.882,8615,141.302,42