300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2021-13.073,909,0175,01
Kärnten2021-13.447,279,6974,73
Niederösterreich2021-13.799,3511,01169,28
Oberösterreich2021-13.506,7210,96120,77
Salzburg2021-15.332,1414,72576,13
Steiermark2021-13.540,8011,1779,18
Tirol2021-16.053,6816,221.043,77
Vorarlberg2021-15.379,4114,92687,66
Wien2021-15.570,7615,961.190,46