300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Burgenland2020-42.941,698,7376,54
Kärnten2020-43.432,599,4969,74
Niederösterreich2020-43.645,6210,49142,86
Oberösterreich2020-43.386,1910,71113,23
Salzburg2020-45.094,3814,57521,92
Steiermark2020-43.195,9410,9170,48
Tirol2020-45.925,9216,07972,29
Vorarlberg2020-45.244,8814,92590,83
Wien2020-45.251,1115,561.101,01