300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amstetten2026-104.077,389,81-
Baden2026-104.572,9217,98595,54
Bruck an der Leitha2026-105.341,8115,45198,45
Gänserndorf2026-104.874,7914,42437,41
Gmünd2026-10-10,16-
Hollabrunn2026-102.908,4011,45-
Horn2026-10-10,49-
Korneuburg2026-105.821,8815,93600,37
Krems an der Donau(Stadt)2026-104.526,5211,50-
Krems(Land)2026-105.993,2015,58-
Lilienfeld2026-10-9,21-
Melk2026-104.121,4510,16-
Mistelbach2026-105.361,5514,35171,31
Mödling2026-105.606,2723,07787,37
Neunkirchen2026-102.168,2110,9120,22
Sankt Pölten(Land)2026-104.728,6712,39411,18
Sankt Pölten(Stadt)2026-102.641,1814,66-
Scheibbs2026-10-9,55-
Tulln2026-104.785,9916,14355,04
Waidhofen an der Thaya2026-103.057,47--
Waidhofen an der Ybbs(Stadt)2025-12-8,5970,22
Wiener Neustadt(Land)2026-103.425,5913,33285,70
Wiener Neustadt(Stadt)2026-104.195,5913,98-
Zwettl2026-10-9,79-