300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Amstetten2022-82.358,789,2358,58
Baden2022-83.666,3311,64398,27
Bruck an der Leitha2022-84.117,4612,91278,21
Gänserndorf2022-83.556,0811,11273,97
Gmünd2022-81.315,617,3617,70
Hollabrunn2022-83.932,609,2736,13
Horn2022-81.569,838,5132,25
Korneuburg2022-84.589,8812,46390,62
Krems an der Donau(Stadt)2022-84.322,3511,03109,92
Krems(Land)2022-83.634,589,8742,18
Lilienfeld2022-81.363,567,6174,65
Melk2022-82.613,438,5654,97
Mistelbach2022-83.653,219,63123,57
Mödling2022-84.886,6513,92569,17
Neunkirchen2022-82.615,798,6589,25
Sankt Pölten(Land)2022-83.798,549,93225,32
Sankt Pölten(Stadt)2022-83.205,6112,82104,26
Scheibbs2022-82.307,559,3369,11
Tulln2022-84.513,0914,09434,04
Waidhofen an der Thaya2022-8-8,8515,78
Waidhofen an der Ybbs(Stadt)2022-83.234,448,4565,90
Wiener Neustadt(Land)2022-82.503,569,07149,90
Wiener Neustadt(Stadt)2022-83.049,5010,99420,18
Zwettl2022-81.609,837,6911,69