300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Eisenstadt(Stadt)2026-105.002,4612,48-
Eisenstadt-Umgebung2026-103.156,37-209,24
Güssing2026-9--4,26
Jennersdorf2026-10-8,76-
Mattersburg2026-7--43,16
Neusiedl am See2026-104.840,28-263,28
Oberpullendorf2026-91.215,01--
Oberwart2026-10-11,19-
Rust(Stadt)2025-12--4,19