300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Hallein2024-54.923,9511,99371,34
Salzburg(Stadt)2024-56.799,2416,761.163,13
Salzburg-Umgebung2024-55.123,4714,20451,45
Sankt Johann im Pongau2024-54.876,8511,66398,73
Tamsweg2024-54.069,2010,24-
Zell am See2024-56.247,5413,27837,14