300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Imst2026-106.118,0921,13-
Innsbruck-Land2026-106.562,52--
Innsbruck-Stadt2026-107.829,18--
Kitzbühel2026-1010.960,3126,673.964,62
Kufstein2026-106.747,5119,391.252,61
Landeck2026-94.374,14--
Lienz2026-103.478,69--
Reutte2026-105.029,15--
Schwaz2026-104.415,91--