300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Bruck-Mürzzuschlag2026-101.321,9810,1155,47
Deutschlandsberg2026-102.897,159,75181,50
Graz(Stadt)2026-104.670,9016,06507,10
Graz-Umgebung2026-104.277,2015,74270,61
Hartberg-Fürstenfeld2026-103.679,9510,5850,50
Leibnitz2026-103.347,3610,46203,17
Leoben2026-101.361,5310,19-
Liezen2026-105.988,619,92-
Murau2026-47.607,65--
Murtal2026-102.386,399,13-
Südoststeiermark2026-103.008,079,7434,79
Voitsberg2026-103.363,54--
Weiz2026-103.478,7232,91-