300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Braunau am Inn2026-103.529,1611,52190,11
Eferding2026-3--165,00
Freistadt2026-6-12,51-
Gmunden2026-106.029,7414,90-
Grieskirchen2026-105.375,78--
Kirchdorf an der Krems2026-10-10,07-
Linz(Stadt)2026-104.910,8815,08-
Linz-Land2026-103.182,3610,91299,25
Perg2026-102.316,89--
Ried im Innkreis2026-103.425,31--
Rohrbach2026-101.279,51--
Schärding2026-8-160,72-
Steyr(Stadt)2026-102.184,7619,00-
Steyr-Land2026-103.163,65-143,45
Urfahr-Umgebung2026-105.401,8015,81315,29
Vöcklabruck2026-105.908,55--
Wels(Stadt)2026-103.000,79--
Wels-Land2026-104.405,2214,18338,75