300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Anif2024-6-16,12-
Anthering2024-1-13,28-
Bergheim2024-6-13,68-
Berndorf bei Salzburg2024-22.254,87--
Bürmoos2024-6-14,97-
Dorfbeuern2017-6-7,09222,74
Ebenau2020-24.057,97--
Elixhausen2024-65.147,10--
Elsbethen2024-67.445,0818,04-
Eugendorf2024-66.376,78--
Faistenau2021-5-11,30-
Fuschl am See2024-66.279,42--
Göming2018-23.810,80--
Grödig2024-66.526,3014,38-
Großgmain2023-7-18,81-
Hallwang2024-6-13,54-
Henndorf am Wallersee2024-64.684,80--
Hof bei Salzburg2024-65.255,26--
Koppl2024-65.760,8016,53-
Köstendorf2024-64.328,02--
Lamprechtshausen2022-11-10,87-
Mattsee2024-57.649,98--
Neumarkt am Wallersee2024-63.988,4113,20-
Nußdorf am Haunsberg2018-3-8,32-
Oberndorf bei Salzburg2024-64.581,0914,00-
Obertrum am See2024-6-12,51-
Plainfeld2023-17.438,76--
Sankt Georgen bei Salzburg2022-11-12,41-
Sankt Gilgen2024-66.037,7016,85-
Schleedorf2023-55.447,16--
Seeham2023-5-12,96-
Seekirchen am Wallersee2024-64.519,2916,61-
Straßwalchen2024-64.580,3212,99-
Strobl2024-66.032,07--
Thalgau2024-64.190,64--
Wals-Siezenheim2024-65.796,9515,65-