300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Göriach2017-32.710,28--
Lessach2015-9-14,81-
Mariapfarr2021-43.606,62--
Mauterndorf2020-103.489,66--
Muhr2015-9--39,62
Ramingstein2017-11--4,05
Sankt Andrä im Lungau2022-85.238,85--
Sankt Margarethen im Lungau2020-24.350,36--
Sankt Michael im Lungau2024-24.078,01--
Tamsweg2024-23.020,33--
Thomatal2017-4--55,72
Tweng2020-105.138,84--
Unternberg2017-6--41,95
Zederhaus2017-6--63,65