300.000 Immobilien in Österreich
Österreichs größtes Immobilienportal

Kaufpreis/m²

Mietpreis/m²

Grundstückspreis/m²

Zuletzt vonWoh­nungs­kauf EUR/m²Woh­nungs­miete EUR/m²Grund­stücks­kauf EUR/m²
Achau2026-105.465,06--
Biedermannsdorf2025-123.848,9613,01-
Breitenfurt bei Wien2025-12-11,72379,94
Brunn am Gebirge2026-105.022,1615,42-
Gaaden2019-11-12,22-
Gießhübl2026-85.787,38--
Gumpoldskirchen2026-106.144,89--
Guntramsdorf2026-106.906,21--
Hennersdorf2017-63.088,5013,36-
Hinterbrühl2026-103.768,18--
Kaltenleutgeben2026-105.465,92--
Laab im Walde2020-2-10,98-
Laxenburg2026-94.004,60--
Maria Enzersdorf2026-103.423,0121,66-
Mödling2026-106.605,3817,26-
Münchendorf2025-123.723,62--
Perchtoldsdorf2026-106.961,96-1.060,46
Vösendorf2026-10-23,69-
Wiener Neudorf2026-104.695,49--
Wienerwald2025-12-11,85553,21